Hot new products Mpo fiber optic patch cord

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$12.00 - $15.00 / Piece | 10 Piece/Pieces (Min. Order)
Shipping:
Support Sea freight
Samples:
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China
Brand Name:
OEM or TTI
Model Number:
MPO
Factory:
Yes
Quality Control:
100% Test
Warranty:
5 Years
Inner:
Ceramic
Fiber:
G652D,G657A1or Others
Cable Size:
0.9mm,2.0mm or 3.0mm
Fiber Core:
12 core
Connector:
SC/LC/ST/FC/MPO/MU
Length:
1/2/3/4/5/6/7/8/9/10 or Others
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
2000 Piece/Pieces per Day
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
1pc/PE Bag,Bag size: 18x22cm
Port
Shenzhen

Hot new products Mpo fiber optic patch cord

Product Description

Product details

ProductsMPO APC singlemode G657A 12 core fiber optic patchcord
FactoryYes
Quality Control100% Test
Warranty5 Years
InnerCeramic
FiberG652D,G657A1or Others
Cable Size0.9mm,2.0mm or 3.0mm
Fiber CoreSimplex,Duplex, or Mulit Core
ConnectorSC/LC/ST/FC/MPO/MU
Length1/2/3/4/5/6/7/8/9/10 or Others
Product Keywordsoutdoor fiber patch cord,optical fiber patch cord

Complies with IEC, Telcordia GR-326-CORE standard

Low insertion loss and high return loss

PC/UPC/APC polishing

Diameter:0.9, 2.0, and 3.0mm

Fiber jumper of the Single or multi mode is available

Simplex or duplex is available

PVC or LSZH fiber optical cable is available

Excellent changeability and repeatability

Tensile strength:10N

Operating temperature range:-40 to 80°C

Storage temperature range:-40 to 80°C

Color of fiber optic cable:Yellow (SM), Orange (MM), and Aqua (OM3)

 

 
More Products

Company Information

 

 

 

Certificate

 

 

FAQ

1.Why choose TTI  FIBER  ?

(1)Professional manufacturer: Low MOQ, free samples are available.

(2)Quality assurance:Stable high quality.

(3)Customers solutions:Quick.

(4)Win-Win Price:Save much costs, bring more benefits for customers.

2.Do you accept OEM,ODM?

Yes, we accept them .

3.Can you print our LOGO?

Sure, Your LOGO can be printed on the boxes , or products.

4.What's the method of shipment?

We accept all shipment , such as Delievery,ocean transport, land transport , airport transport.

5.What's the Payment?

We accept all payments , such as LC,TT,DP,DA,Paypal,Western Union,Money Gram.

Our Services